Contract: 1665902945015000113

Contract profile

Contract number: 1665902945015000113
Amount of contract 266 220.15 RUB
Region Свердловская область
Contracting method: Электронный аукцион
Auction date: 2015-11-09
Contract conclusion date: 2015-11-25
Publication date: 2015-11-26
Term of contract: -
Federal law: 44-ФЗ
Link to zakupki.gov.ru:

Сведения о контракте

Печатная форма сведений

Link to .json file of the contract: Перейти
Number of suppliers: 1 Показать

Предметы контракта:

#
The name of the product, works, services
Product code
Measurement units
Price per unit
Number
Price, RUB
1
Беспроводная мышь SVEN RX-525 Silent Wireless (Пр-во SVEN,)
30.02.19.111
ШТ
873.30
5.0
4 366.50
2
Беспроводная мышь Logitech M185 оптическая (1000dpi) (Пр-во Logitech,)
30.02.19.111
ШТ
1 067.99
5.0
5 339.95
3
Набор беспроводной Defender Oxford C-975 Nano (Пр-во Defender,)
30.02.19.111
ШТ
1 457.99
10.0
14 579.90
4
Жесткий диск HGST Enterprise HDD 3.5" SATA-III 4000Gb, 7200rpm, 64MB buffer (HUS724040ALA640 Hitachi Ultrastar Raid Edition) (Пр-во HGST,)
30.02.19.111
ШТ
12 744.28
11.0
140 187.08
5
Коннекторы RJ-45 UTP кат.5e SNR-RJ-45 (Пр-во SNR,)
30.02.19.111
ШТ
2.45
1000.0
2 450.00
6
Гарнитура Oklick EPMP-M60 (Пр-во Oklick,)
30.02.19.111
ШТ
251.42
5.0
1 257.10
7
Модуль mini-GBIC 100Base-FX MM Fiber 2km DEM-211/D1A (Пр-во D- Link,)
30.02.19.111
ШТ
1 298.82
1.0
1 298.82
8
Патчкорд оптический LC/UPC-SC/UPC MM Duplex 1метр SNR-PC-LC/UPC-SC/UPC-MM-DPX-1m (Пр-во SNR,)
30.02.19.111
ШТ
676.29
1.0
676.29
9
Модуль памяти Kingston KVR13LE9/8 8GB 1333MHz DDR3 ECC CL9 DIMM (Пр-во Kingston,)
30.02.19.111
ШТ
4 632.66
2.0
9 265.32
10
Переключатель D-Link DKVM-IP8 1U 8-port IP KVM Switch (Пр-во D-Link, КНР): Кабель D-Link DKVM-IPVUCB 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft) for IPKVM devices (Пр-во D-Link,) - 6 шт
30.02.19.111
ШТ
50 980.39
1.0
50 980.39
11
Веб-камера Defender G-lens 2597 HD720p /сенс 2МП/микр./USB 2.0/автофокус/авт.настр. изобр./линза 5-т сл./Hdвидео (Пр-во Defender,)
30.02.19.111
ШТ
3 581.88
10.0
35 818.80

Economic sector:

1
Продукция обрабатывающих производств

Статья бюджета:

#
Код бюджетной классификации (КБК)
Дата
Amount, RUB.
1
18803020842019215340
12.2015
266220.15

Comments:

The Clearspending project places information obtained exclusively from official sources.

The editors of Clearspending are not responsible for the publication of inaccurate, incomplete or incorrect data on legal entities, as well as for the disclosure of personal data of individuals in cases where such data are published on official sources.

Requests for correction of such data on the Clearspending website are taken exclusively through the form "Write to us!" And are considered for at least 5 working days.