Contract: 1631704173716000242

Contract profile

Contract number: 1631704173716000242
Amount of contract 55 150.86 RUB
Region Самарская область
Contracting method: Электронный аукцион
Auction date: 2016-09-27
Contract conclusion date: 2016-10-10
Publication date: 2016-10-12
Term of contract: -
Federal law: 44-ФЗ
Link to zakupki.gov.ru:

Сведения о контракте

Печатная форма сведений

Link to .json file of the contract: Перейти
Number of suppliers: 1 Показать

Предметы контракта:

#
The name of the product, works, services
Product code
Measurement units
Price per unit
Number
Price, RUB
1
Кабель (провод) КСПВ 4х0,50 мм
27.32.13.152
М
9.17
300.0
2 750.00
2
С2000-АР8 Адресный расширитель
26.30.60.000
ШТ
1 775.00
4.0
7 100.00
3
NTSS-PDU-1U-PL-8SБлок розеток пластик 220В, 19”, 1U, 8 розеток, 2К+3 со шнуром 1,8м.
27.33.13.110
ШТ
1 024.11
25.0
25 602.75
4
СКК 10-040-040-1-К01-024 Кабель-канал 40х40 ЭЛЕКОР IEK
27.32.12.000
М
49.08
50.0
2 454.20
5
NTSS-DPC-9-LC/U-FC/U-3.0-1 Шнур оптическийdpcLC/UPC- FC/UPC 9/125 3.0 мм 1м LSZH
27.31.11.000
ШТ
312.12
5.0
1 560.60
6
NTSS-DPC-9-LC/U-FC/U-3.0-3 Шнур оптический dpcLC/UPC- FC/UPC 9/125 3.0 мм 3м LSZH
27.33.13.110
ШТ
354.66
5.0
1 773.31
7
NTSS-DPC-9-LC/U-FC/U-3.0-10 Шнур оптический dpcLC/UPC- FC/UPC 9/125 3.0 мм 10м LSZH
27.31.11.000
ШТ
506.67
3.0
1 520.00
8
DMC-F30SCМедиа-конвертерD-linkDMC-F30SC/A1A
26.30.23.000
ШТ
2 350.00
4.0
9 400.00
9
UHH31-D048-200-100 Хомут 200х4,8мм (100шт) нейлон ИЭК
13.96.15.110
ШТ
1.78
500.0
890.00
10
Кабель телевизионный SAT 703
22.21.29.120
ШТ
42.00
50.0
2 100.00

Статья бюджета:

#
Код бюджетной классификации (КБК)
Дата
Amount, RUB.
1
18903063210692019211
12.2016
55150.86

Comments:

The Clearspending project places information obtained exclusively from official sources.

The editors of Clearspending are not responsible for the publication of inaccurate, incomplete or incorrect data on legal entities, as well as for the disclosure of personal data of individuals in cases where such data are published on official sources.

Requests for correction of such data on the Clearspending website are taken exclusively through the form "Write to us!" And are considered for at least 5 working days.